Celebrating 43 years of bringing Track and Field to Moorpark

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Licensed to Thousand Oaks Flyers       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2015 08:42 PM
                   Thousand Oaks Flyers @ Moorpark Striders                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                            19.80  
  2 Nagorsen, Lene               Flyers                            20.61  
  3 Kyle, Madelyn                Flyers                            21.24  
  4 McGregor, Addison            Striders                          21.68  
  5 Timan, Kamia                 Flyers                            22.20  
  6 Craft, Katelyn               Striders                          22.53  
  7 Masse, Sophie                Striders                          22.75  
  8 Cooper, Camryn               Striders                          24.91  
  9 Dourthe, Cicely              Flyers                            24.93  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Marasco, Sofia               Flyers                            18.13  
  2 Krol, Charlotte              Flyers                            19.42  
  3 Babcock, Danielle            Striders                          20.04  
  4 Clinton, Holly               Striders                          20.20  
  5 Denham, Brooke               Striders                          21.04  
  6 Morales, Aileen              Striders                          21.14  
  7 Layton, Sadie                Striders                          21.45  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders                          17.56  
  2 Hare, Addie                  Striders                          17.74  
  3 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders                          18.19  
  4 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders                          18.33  
  5 Murray, Sienna               Flyers                            18.36  
  6 Benson, Kate                 Striders                          18.41  
  7 Bowers, Ava                  Flyers                            18.70  
  8 Ward, Charlotte              Striders                          18.84  
  9 Elliott, Vila                Flyers                            18.89  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo�          Flyers                            41.27  
  2 Flores, Ariana               Striders                          42.71  
  3 Krol, Charlotte              Flyers                            43.10  
  4 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                            44.41  
  5 Vlachos, Isabella            Striders                          46.27  
  6 Denham, Brooke               Striders                          47.46  
  7 Masse, Sophie                Striders                          47.83  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elliott, Vila                Flyers                          1:35.42  
  2 Clinton, Holly               Striders                        1:40.27  
  3 Penner, Emma                 Striders                        1:45.49  
  4 Sherbrooke, Samantha         Striders                        1:49.38  
  5 Bellomo, Sophia              Striders                        1:50.41  
  6 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders                        1:55.65  
Section  2  
  1 Zapata, Sadie                Striders                        1:28.80  
  2 Murray, Sienna               Flyers                          1:29.91  
  3 Bowers, Ava                  Flyers                          1:35.23  
  4 Finnerty, Kiley              Striders                        1:42.34  
  5 Nagorsen, Lene               Flyers                          1:43.25  
  6 Washington, Cyera            Striders                        1:45.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hare, Addie                  Striders                        3:24.04  
  2 Zapata, Sadie                Striders                        3:31.85  
  3 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders                        3:36.92  
  4 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders                        3:40.97  
  5 Benson, Kate                 Striders                        3:54.33  
  6 Ward, Charlotte              Striders                        3:58.76  
  7 Sherbrooke, Samantha         Striders                        3:59.99  
  8 Morales, Aileen              Striders                        4:01.15  
  9 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders                        4:05.52  
 10 Babcock, Danielle            Striders                        4:08.92  
 11 Denham, Brooke               Striders                        4:13.07  
 12 Layton, Sadie                Striders                        4:14.99  
 13 Flores, Ariana               Striders                        4:16.62  
 14 McGregor, Addison            Striders                        4:17.28  
 15 Vlachos, Isabella            Striders                        4:18.83  
 16 Washington, Cyera            Striders                        4:19.48  
 17 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders                        4:36.94  
 18 Penner, Emma                 Striders                        4:43.13  
 19 Cooper, Camryn               Striders                        5:15.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  7 Bowers, Ava                  Flyers                          7:26.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                         72.53  
     1) Gonzalez, Gianna                2) Hare, Addie                    
     3) Owens, Mackenzie                4) Johnson, Madelyn               
  2 Moorpark Striders  'D'                                         74.26  
     1) Benson, Kate                    2) Flores, Ariana                 
     3) Ward, Charlotte                 4) Zapata, Sadie                  
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      78.48  
     1) Hicks-Bleecker, Zo�             2) Krol, Charlotte                
     3) Marasco, Sofia                  4) Murray, Sienna                 
  4 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         79.07  
     1) Finnerty, Kiley                 2) Penner, Emma                   
     3) Babcock, Danielle               4) Washington, Cyera              
  5 Moorpark Striders  'E'                                       1:27.73  
     1) Vlachos, Isabella               2) Layton, Sadie                  
     3) Sherbrooke, Samantha            4) Clinton, Holly                 
  6 Moorpark Striders                                            1:28.42  
     1) Bellomo, Sophia                 2) McGregor, Addison              
     3) Rosaasen, Jenna                 4) Morales, Aileen                
  7 Moorpark Striders  'F'                                       1:35.33  
     1) Craft, Katelyn                  2) Masse, Sophie                  
     3) Cooper, Camryn                  4) Williamson, Charlotte          
  8 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                         2:13.46  
     1) Timan, Kamia                    2) Kyle, Madelyn                  
     3) Johnson, Brooklyn               4) Dourthe, Cicely                
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zapata, Sadie                Striders                        8-04.25   NWI 
  2 Owens, Mackenzie             Striders                        7-10.50   NWI 
  3 Babcock, Danielle            Striders                        7-05.50   NWI 
  4 Krol, Charlotte              Flyers                          7-04.25   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Madelyn             Striders                        7-04.25   NWI 
  6 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo�          Flyers                          7-01.00   NWI 
  7 Dourthe, Cicely              Flyers                          5-09.50   NWI 
  8 Kyle, Madelyn                Flyers                          5-04.50   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Bowers, Ava                  Flyers                          8-04.50   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Gianna             Striders                        8-01.75   NWI 
  3 Hare, Addie                  Striders                        7-11.50   NWI 
  3 Elliott, Vila                Flyers                          7-11.50   NWI 
  5 Clinton, Holly               Striders                        7-02.50   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                          6-02.75   NWI 
  7 Marasco, Sofia               Flyers                          6-00.75   NWI 
  8 Benson, Kate                 Striders                        5-06.75   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Flores, Ariana               Striders                        6-09.50   NWI 
  2 McGregor, Addison            Striders                        6-05.00   NWI 
  3 Morales, Aileen              Striders                        6-03.00   NWI 
  4 Williamson, Charlotte        Striders                           1.00   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Finnerty, Kiley              Striders                        5-08.00   NWI 
  2 Craft, Katelyn               Striders                        5-06.50   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Camryn               Striders                        5-02.00   NWI 
  4 Rosaasen, Jenna              Striders                        5-01.25   NWI 
Flight  5  
  1 Bellomo, Sophia              Striders                        6-03.75   NWI 
  2 Washington, Cyera            Striders                        5-09.50   NWI 
  3 Sherbrooke, Samantha         Striders                        5-07.50   NWI 
  4 Vlachos, Isabella            Striders                        5-07.25   NWI 
  5 Masse, Sophie                Striders                        3-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Navarro, Gabriela            Striders                          17.85  
  2 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                            18.00  
  3 Lorenzen, Laura              Striders                          18.49  
  4 Shattuck, Isabella           Flyers                            19.25  
  5 Layton, Jane                 Striders                          19.33  
  6 Cooper, Madeline             Flyers                            19.35  
  7 Giammanco, Jordyn            Striders                          19.38  
  8 Lewon, Lana                  Flyers                            21.63  
  9 Shewring, Sarah              Flyers                            22.76  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Berger, Alexandra            Striders                          17.34  
  2 Reed, Anna                   Flyers                            17.58  
  3 Lewon, Claire                Flyers                            18.41  
  4 Berger, Caitlyn              Striders                          18.47  
  5 Sogah, Alana                 Striders                          18.86  
  6 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders                          19.02  
  7 Strickland, Ruby             Striders                          19.11  
  8 Berg, Sophia                 Flyers                            19.15  
  9 Acosta, Soriya               Flyers                            19.61  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Convy, Madeline              Flyers                            15.76  
  2 Johnson, Elena               Flyers                            15.90  
  3 Kadosono, Mieko              Striders                          16.37  
  4 Bradley, Zy                  Flyers                            16.45  
  5 Easley, Ellie                Flyers                            16.67  
  6 Bateman, Crystal             Striders                          16.73  
  7 Decker, Ava                  Striders                          17.38  
  8 Clark, Lauren                Flyers                            17.78  
  9 Berger, Jillian              Striders                          18.27  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Bateman, Crystal             Striders                          34.79  
  2 Matthee, Kaitlin             Striders                          37.13  
  3 Washington, Jordyn           Striders                          37.57  
  4 Giammanco, Jordyn            Striders                          39.96  
  5 Layton, Jane                 Striders                          41.08  
  6 Navarro, Gabriela            Striders                          41.47  
  7 Shattuck, Isabella           Flyers                            42.81  
  8 Acosta, Soriya               Flyers                            44.13  
  9 Blanck, Morgan               Striders                          44.63  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Convy, Madeline              Flyers                            33.54  
  2 Johnson, Elena               Flyers                            34.24  
  3 Finnerty, Madison            Striders                          36.37  
  4 Savage, Eiyanna              Striders                          36.46  
  5 Kadosono, Mieko              Striders                          37.00  
  6 Decker, Ava                  Striders                          37.25  
  7 Lorenzen, Laura              Striders                          42.05  
  8 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders                          42.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Decker, Ava                  Striders                        1:26.46  
  2 Berger, Alexandra            Striders                        1:28.47  
  3 Reed, Anna                   Flyers                          1:31.07  
  4 Giammanco, Jordyn            Striders                        1:31.38  
  5 Cooper, Madeline             Flyers                          1:36.13  
  6 Blanck, Morgan               Striders                        1:42.06  
  7 Acosta, Soriya               Flyers                          1:43.05  
  8 I. Sowa, Devon               Striders                        1:43.66  
  9 Berg, Sophia                 Flyers                          1:45.03  
Section  2  
  1 Dumond, Hailey               Flyers                            75.15  
  2 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                            77.04  
  3 Johnson, Mayah               Striders                        1:24.22  
  4 Washington, Jordyn           Striders                        1:25.75  
  5 Matthee, Kaitlin             Striders                        1:26.13  
  6 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                          1:28.00  
  7 Navarro, Gabriela            Striders                        1:28.07  
  8 Clark, Lauren                Flyers                          1:30.33  
  9 Castagna, Laura              Flyers                          1:32.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                          2:56.51  
  2 Traversa, Kalista            Flyers                          3:16.37  
  3 Henson, Avery                Striders                        3:32.04  
  4 Castagna, Laura              Flyers                          3:38.45  
  5 Winters, Emma                Striders                        3:44.87  
  6 Shattuck, Isabella           Flyers                          3:52.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Peyton            Flyers                          6:16.43  
  2 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                          6:19.92  
  3 Easley, Ellie                Flyers                          6:23.43  
  4 Pereira, Addison             Striders                        6:53.46  
  5 Gibbel, Kristen              Striders                        6:55.71  
  6 Traversa, Kalista            Flyers                          7:01.02  
  7 Winters, Emma                Striders                        7:45.84  
Section  2  
  1 Henson, Avery                Striders                        7:31.72  
  2 Berger, Jillian              Striders                        7:36.58  
  3 Berg, Sophia                 Flyers                          7:41.79  
  4 Layton, Jane                 Striders                        7:48.41  
  5 Shewring, Sarah              Flyers                          7:59.80  
  6 Berger, Caitlyn              Striders                        8:07.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moorpark Striders                                              66.34  
     1) Bateman, Crystal                2) Kadosono, Mieko                
     3) Washington, Jordyn              4) Johnson, Mayah                 
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      69.52  
     1) Dumond, Hailey                  2) Clark, Lauren                  
     3) Reed, Anna                      4) Bradley, Zy                    
  3 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         72.34  
     1) Pereira, Addison                2) I. Sowa, Devon                 
     3) Savage, Eiyanna                 4) Matthee, Kaitlin               
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                           76.78  
     1) Cooper, Madeline                2) Acosta, Soriya                 
     3) Sullivan, Erin                  4) Berg, Sophia                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                            6:16.89  
     1) Decker, Ava                     2) Matthee, Kaitlin               
     3) Bateman, Crystal                4) Washington, Jordyn             
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Traversa, Kalista            Flyers                          3-08.00  
  2 Convy, Madeline              Flyers                          3-08.00  
  3 I. Sowa, Devon               Striders                        2-11.00  
  4 Pereira, Addison             Striders                           1.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kadosono, Mieko              Striders                        9-09.00   NWI 
  2 Savage, Eiyanna              Striders                        9-01.00   NWI 
  3 Bateman, Crystal             Striders                        8-11.50   NWI 
  4 Easley, Ellie                Flyers                          8-03.75   NWI 
  5 Pereira, Addison             Striders                        7-07.00   NWI 
  6 Berger, Caitlyn              Striders                        7-01.00   NWI 
  7 Berger, Jillian              Striders                        7-00.00   NWI 
  8 Strickland, Ruby             Striders                        6-10.25   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Convy, Madeline              Flyers                         10-03.00   NWI 
  2 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                         10-02.00   NWI 
  3 Bradley, Zy                  Flyers                          9-03.00   NWI 
  4 Winters, Emma                Striders                        6-10.00   NWI 
  5 Blanck, Morgan               Striders                        6-07.00   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Madeline             Flyers                          6-07.00   NWI 
  7 Lewon, Lana                  Flyers                          6-03.50   NWI 
  8 Henson, Avery                Striders                           7.00   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Dumond, Hailey               Flyers                          9-06.50   NWI 
  2 Reed, Anna                   Flyers                          9-02.50   NWI 
  3 Clark, Lauren                Flyers                          7-10.00   NWI 
  4 Acosta, Soriya               Flyers                          5-05.00   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Johnson, Elena               Flyers                          8-11.00   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                          8-00.00   NWI 
  3 Lewon, Claire                Flyers                          7-01.00   NWI 
  4 Shattuck, Isabella           Flyers                          6-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Savage, Eiyanna              Striders                       15-11.00  
  2 I. Sowa, Devon               Striders                       15-05.00  
  3 Blanck, Morgan               Striders                        8-11.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Marasco, Isabella            Flyers                            16.44  
  2 Hume, Alexa                  Flyers                            17.25  
  3 Niakan, Malieka              Striders                          17.46  
  4 Murray, Ariana               Flyers                            17.60  
  5 Vass, Nadia                  Flyers                            18.27  
  6 Rogers, Bailey               Flyers                            18.43  
  7 Rayess, Nour                 Striders                          18.51  
  8 Ziff, Sarah                  Flyers                            20.35  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Valencia, Rachel             Flyers                            15.62  
  2 Johnson, Mandi               Flyers                            16.32  
  3 Kaeser, Sophia               Striders                          16.67  
  4 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders                          17.03  
  5 Koch, Nicole                 Striders                          17.39  
  6 Semeleng, Faith              Striders                          18.12  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Clark, Catherine             Flyers                            16.03  
  2 McClain, Chloe               Flyers                            16.85  
  3 Perpoli, Milana              Flyers                            18.09  
  4 Pereira, Rhiannon            Striders                          18.54  
  5 Warren, Emily                Striders                          18.56  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Porter, Kianna               Flyers                            14.94  
  2 Parrone, Madison             Flyers                            15.06  
  3 Howard, Rylee                Flyers                            15.29  
  4 Fields, Halli                Flyers                            15.57  
  5 Miguelena, Juliette          Striders                          16.00  
  6 Bixler, Asia                 Striders                          16.37  
  7 Cronquist, Malia             Striders                          16.61  
  8 Dourthe, Julia               Flyers                            16.89  
  9 McGregor, Miriam             Striders                          17.68  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Richmond, Shelby             Flyers                            14.27  
  2 Thai, Lauren                 Flyers                            14.44  
  3 Meza, Tatiana                Striders                          14.50  
  4 Beck, Sophie                 Flyers                            14.75  
  5 Timan, Milan                 Flyers                            15.00  
  6 Kelly, Emma                  Striders                          15.03  
  7 Hamilton, Rebecca            Striders                          15.61  
  8 Gedney, Quynh                Striders                          15.67  
  9 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders                          15.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Herrera, Leslie              Striders                          34.66  
  2 McClain, Chloe               Flyers                            35.37  
  3 Koch, Nicole                 Striders                          36.38  
  4 Hume, Alexa                  Flyers                            36.46  
  5 Perpoli, Milana              Flyers                            39.10  
  6 Pereira, Rhiannon            Striders                          39.85  
  7 Rogers, Bailey               Flyers                            39.95  
  8 Ziff, Sarah                  Flyers                            44.27  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Thai, Lauren                 Flyers                            29.70  
  2 Richmond, Shelby             Flyers                            29.78  
  3 Kelly, Emma                  Striders                          32.20  
  4 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders                          33.96  
  5 Miguelena, Juliette          Striders                          34.17  
  6 Parrone, Madison             Flyers                            34.75  
  7 Katz, Emily                  Flyers                            35.36  
  8 Bixler, Asia                 Striders                          35.47  
  9 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders                          37.75  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelly, Emma                  Striders                          73.81  
  2 Clark, Catherine             Flyers                            77.39  
  3 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders                        1:20.89  
  4 Fields, Halli                Flyers                          1:21.64  
  5 Vass, Nadia                  Flyers                          1:27.56  
  6 Rayess, Nour                 Striders                        1:30.33  
  7 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders                        1:43.68  
Section  2  
  1 James, Reyna                 Flyers                            73.40  
  2 Hamilton, Rebecca            Striders                          73.98  
  3 Dumond, Sawyer               Flyers                            74.38  
  4 Meza, Tatiana                Striders                          76.49  
  5 Valencia, Rachel             Flyers                            78.58  
  6 Herrera, Leslie              Striders                          79.79  
  7 Rauschenberger, Elle         Flyers                          1:20.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davis, Amee                  Flyers                          2:54.10  
  2 Ball, Ava                    Striders                        3:05.95  
  3 Denham, Chloe                Striders                        3:06.55  
  4 Rauschenberger, Elle         Flyers                          3:11.93  
  5 Yamashita, Jadyn             Flyers                          3:17.67  
  6 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders                        3:35.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denham, Chloe                Striders                        6:39.37  
  2 Yamashita, Jadyn             Flyers                          6:53.99  
  3 Gore, Olivia                 Flyers                          7:05.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Amee                  Flyers                         13:17.94  
  2 Katz, Emily                  Flyers                         14:08.62  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ball, Ava                    Striders                          18.11  
  2 Dourthe, Julia               Flyers                            19.13  
  3 Hume, Alexa                  Flyers                            19.23  
  4 McGregor, Miriam             Striders                          19.40  
  5 Cronquist, Malia             Striders                          19.41  
  6 Penner, Sara                 Striders                          19.43  
  7 Hunter, Ella                 Striders                          22.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                                      57.77  
     1) Richmond, Shelby                2) Carnan, Kirsty                 
     3) Thai, Lauren                    4) Beck, Sophie                   
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      60.19  
     1) Howard, Rylee                   2) Fields, Halli                  
     3) Porter, Kianna                  4) Timan, Milan                   
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                           63.42  
     1) Parrone, Madison                2) Arellano, Alyssa               
     3) Marasco, Isabella               4) Clark, Catherine               
  4 Moorpark Striders                                              65.50  
     1) Herrera, Leslie                 2) Gedney, Quynh                  
     3) Kaeser, Sophia                  4) Meza, Tatiana                  
  5 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                         65.80  
     1) Edwards, Bridget                2) Cronquist, Malia               
     3) Miguelena, Juliette             4) Kelly, Emma                    
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                                      69.34  
     1) Murray, Ariana                  2) Perpoli, Milana                
     3) Gore, Olivia                    4) Brent, Alexa                   
  7 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         71.50  
     1) Pereira, Rhiannon               2) Niakan, Malieka                
     3) Warren, Emily                   4) Koch, Nicole                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                         5:41.44  
     1) Davis, Amee                     2) Katz, Emily                    
     3) Rauschenberger, Elle            4) Gore, Olivia                   
  2 Moorpark Striders                                            5:58.34  
     1) Pimentel, Gabriella             2) Denham, Chloe                  
     3) Koch, Nicole                    4) Gedney, Quynh                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wild, Cordelia               Flyers                          3-09.00  
  2 Penner, Sara                 Striders                        3-09.00  
  3 Arellano, Alyssa             Flyers                          3-09.00  
  4 McGregor, Miriam             Striders                        3-07.00  
  5 Carnan, Kirsty               Flyers                          3-07.00  
  6 Dumond, Sawyer               Flyers                          3-05.00  
  7 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders                        3-05.00  
  8 Vernon, Jacy                 Striders                        3-03.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Gedney, Quynh                Striders                        3-11.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Denham, Chloe                Striders                       11-00.00   NWI 
  2 Meza, Tatiana                Striders                       10-08.00   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Mandi               Flyers                         10-07.00   NWI 
  4 Marasco, Isabella            Flyers                         10-00.25   NWI 
  5 Clark, Catherine             Flyers                          9-11.00   NWI 
  6 McClain, Chloe               Flyers                          9-10.50   NWI 
  7 Bixler, Asia                 Striders                        8-09.00   NWI 
  8 Semeleng, Faith              Striders                        8-06.50   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Thai, Lauren                 Flyers                         13-00.00   NWI 
  2 Fields, Halli                Flyers                         12-01.00   NWI 
  3 Porter, Kianna               Flyers                         12-00.25   NWI 
  4 Parrone, Madison             Flyers                         10-11.25   NWI 
  5 Gore, Olivia                 Flyers                          9-02.50   NWI 
  6 Dourthe, Julia               Flyers                          9-01.25   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Howard, Rylee                Flyers                         11-03.00   NWI 
  2 Kaeser, Sophia               Striders                       10-08.25   NWI 
  3 Gabriel, Ariana              Striders                       10-04.00   NWI 
  4 Murray, Ariana               Flyers                         10-02.50   NWI 
  5 Cronquist, Malia             Striders                        9-10.00   NWI 
  6 Perpoli, Milana              Flyers                          8-02.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wild, Cordelia               Flyers                         27-00.00  
  2 Penner, Sara                 Striders                       25-03.00  
  3 Brent, Alexa                 Flyers                         15-00.00  
  4 Ziff, Sarah                  Flyers                          9-11.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Mandi               Flyers                         23-07.50  
  2 Hume, Alexa                  Flyers                         22-04.00  
  3 Pimentel, Gabriella          Striders                       17-08.50  
  4 Ball, Ava                    Striders                       15-04.50  
  5 McGregor, Miriam             Striders                       15-03.50  
  6 Warren, Emily                Striders                       15-01.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Palazzolo, Juliette          Flyers                            15.44  
  2 Baptista, Katlyn             Striders                          15.59  
  3 Brent, Sophia                Flyers                            16.28  
  4 Neumann, Chloe               Flyers                            16.37  
  5 Knight, Jessica              Flyers                            16.78  
  6 Neumann, Alyssa              Flyers                            16.89  
  7 Sallak, Donya                Striders                          17.66  
  8 Trefethen, Naomi             Striders                          19.06  
  9 Ruckstuhl, Allison           Flyers                            21.28  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Cooper, Makayla              Flyers                            15.27  
  2 Vreeland, Rylie              Flyers                            15.34  
  3 Vest, Kayli                  Flyers                            15.52  
  4 Lockrey, Alley               Flyers                            15.58  
  5 Ross, Paige                  Flyers                            15.59  
  6 Yesionek, Katelyn            Flyers                            15.87  
  7 Snell, Sydney                Striders                          15.92  
  8 Barrick, Rebecca             Striders                          15.98  
  9 Carroll, Shelby              Striders                          16.00  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Busch, Ella                  Flyers                            14.49  
  2 Sherter, Alexis              Flyers                            14.54  
  3 Baumhover, Hannah            Flyers                            14.73  
  4 Sylvester, Naomi             Flyers                            14.74  
  5 Ramos, Caitlyn               Flyers                            15.10  
  6 Ruvalcaba, Victoria          Striders                          15.44  
  7 Ritchie, Rachel              Flyers                            15.55  
  8 Williamson, Diantha          Striders                          15.61  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Timan, Paris                 Flyers                            13.71  
  2 Smith, Caroline              Flyers                            13.80  
  3 Mercado, Paula               Flyers                            13.91  
  4 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                            14.10  
  5 Dellevigne, Alexis           Striders                          14.88  
  6 Mason, Emma                  Striders                          15.34  
  7 Akina, Kayla                 Striders                          15.75  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Wade, Kelly                  Striders                          13.25  
  2 Richmond, Courteney          Flyers                            13.37  
  3 Atkins, Catherine            Flyers                            13.43  
  4 Hamideh, Diana               Flyers                            13.55  
  5 Cutino, Sophia               Flyers                            13.64  
  6 Sinopoli, Lauren             Striders                          14.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Grayson, Emma                Flyers                            31.76  
  2 Ruvalcaba, Victoria          Striders                          31.86  
  3 Ross, Paige                  Flyers                            33.04  
  4 Vest, Kayli                  Flyers                            33.27  
  5 Palazzolo, Juliette          Flyers                            33.34  
  6 Knight, Jessica              Flyers                            36.84  
  7 Trefethen, Naomi             Striders                          40.42  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Sherter, Alexis              Flyers                            30.45  
  2 Busch, Ella                  Flyers                            30.96  
  3 Ramos, Caitlyn               Flyers                            31.04  
  4 Aguilar, Mia                 Striders                          31.61  
  5 Loomis, Taylor               Flyers                            32.13  
  6 Vreeland, Rylie              Flyers                            32.41  
  7 Cooper, Makayla              Flyers                            32.45  
  8 Lockrey, Alley               Flyers                            32.87  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Atkins, Catherine            Flyers                            27.75  
  2 Richmond, Courteney          Flyers                            28.13  
  3 Cutino, Sophia               Flyers                            28.33  
  4 Hamideh, Diana               Flyers                            28.42  
  5 Timan, Paris                 Flyers                            28.91  
  6 Mercado, Paula               Flyers                            29.95  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Auman, Tallula               Flyers                            72.33  
  2 Loomis, Taylor               Flyers                            72.80  
  3 Sylvester, Naomi             Flyers                            75.28  
  4 Tuell, Ashley                Flyers                            77.02  
  5 Carroll, Shelby              Striders                        1:23.80  
  6 Peruvemba, Jaya              Flyers                          1:29.10  
  7 Ruckstuhl, Allison           Flyers                          1:43.51  
Section  2  
  1 Hume, Ashley                 Flyers                            66.55  
  2 Arquillano, Kaleina          Striders                          68.17  
  3 Rogers, Camryn               Flyers                            69.50  
  4 Baumhover, Hannah            Flyers                            70.03  
  5 Aguilar, Mia                 Striders                          71.57  
  6 Womersley, Daniella          Striders                          73.36  
  7 Rasmussen, Olivia            Striders                          79.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Auman, Tallula               Flyers                          2:53.24  
  2 Peruvemba, Jaya              Flyers                          3:30.26  
  3 Greding, Scarlet             Flyers                          3:43.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedney, Xuan                 Striders                        6:46.61  
  2 Moreno, Anabella             Striders                        7:05.55  
  3 Greding, Scarlet             Flyers                          7:50.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neale, Alexandra             Flyers                         13:36.17  
  2 Sallak, Donya                Striders                       14:42.11  
  3 Rasmussen, Olivia            Striders                       15:38.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Vest, Kayli                  Flyers                            19.71  
  2 Brent, Sophia                Flyers                            20.34  
  3 Barrick, Rebecca             Striders                          21.02  
  4 Ritchie, Rachel              Flyers                            21.09  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Wade, Kelly                  Striders                          16.42  
  2 Plummer, Victoria            Striders                          16.60  
  3 Coy, Charsi                  Flyers                            18.80  
  4 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                            18.81  
  5 Palazzolo, Annelise          Flyers                            19.24  
  6 Ramos, Caitlyn               Flyers                            19.46  
  7 Hume, Ashley                 Flyers                            20.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      52.40  
     1) Atkins, Catherine               2) Richmond, Courteney            
     3) Hamideh, Diana                  4) Consales, Layne                
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                                      53.95  
     1) Smith, Caroline                 2) Timan, Paris                   
     3) Mercado, Paula                  4) Cholody, Victoria              
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                           55.66  
     1) Craft, Elise                    2) Pemberton, Caroline            
     3) Busch, Ella                     4) Hume, Ashley                   
  4 Moorpark Striders                                              58.69  
     1) Dellevigne, Alexis              2) Womersley, Daniella            
     3) Arquillano, Kaleina             4) Aguilar, Mia                   
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                                      58.88  
     1) Ramos, Caitlyn                  2) Palazzolo, Annelise            
     3) Coy, Charsi                     4) Sherter, Alexis                
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'F'                                      61.42  
     1) Tuell, Ashley                   2) Vreeland, Rylie                
     3) Lockrey, Alley                  4) Loomis, Taylor                 
  7 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                                      62.36  
     1) Palazzolo, Juliette             2) Ritchie, Rachel                
     3) Martin, Alexandra               4) Cooper, Makayla                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Busch, Ella                  Flyers                          4-06.00  
  2 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                          4-04.00  
  3 Grayson, Emma                Flyers                          4-02.00  
  4 Hume, Ashley                 Flyers                          4-02.00  
  5 Sylvester, Naomi             Flyers                          4-00.00  
 -- Mercado, Paula               Flyers                               NH  
 -- Martin, Alexandra            Flyers                               NH  
 -- Knight, Jessica              Flyers                               NH  
Flight  2  
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Striders                        5-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chen, Grace                  Flyers                         14-07.00   NWI 
  2 Womersley, Daniella          Striders                       11-09.00   NWI 
  3 Rasmussen, Olivia            Striders                       11-06.50   NWI 
  4 Yesionek, Katelyn            Flyers                         10-11.00   NWI 
 -- Sallak, Donya                Striders                             ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Aguilar, Mia                 Striders                       12-01.00   NWI 
  2 Dellevigne, Alexis           Striders                       11-05.50   NWI 
  3 Trefethen, Naomi             Striders                        5-07.50   NWI 
 -- Mason, Emma                  Striders                             ND   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Porter, Aaliyah              Flyers                         15-01.50   NWI 
  2 Wade, Kelly                  Striders                       14-05.00   NWI 
  3 Gabriel, Anastasia           Striders                       12-10.50   NWI 
  4 Martin, Alexandra            Flyers                         11-09.00   NWI 
  5 Lockrey, Alley               Flyers                         11-05.50   NWI 
  6 Cooper, Makayla              Flyers                         11-04.50   NWI 
  6 Barrick, Rebecca             Striders                       11-04.50   NWI 
  8 Williamson, Diantha          Striders                       11-04.00   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Consales, Layne              Flyers                         16-02.00   NWI 
  2 Plummer, Victoria            Striders                       15-00.50   NWI 
  3 Smith, Caroline              Flyers                         14-00.00   NWI 
  4 Sherter, Alexis              Flyers                         13-10.50   NWI 
  5 Baptista, Katlyn             Striders                       11-06.00   NWI 
  6 Akina, Kayla                 Striders                       11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Snell, Sydney                Striders                             ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gabriel, Anastasia           Striders                       26-00.50  
  2 Gedney, Xuan                 Striders                       17-01.50  
  3 Sallak, Donya                Striders                       13-06.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Spear, Amanda                Flyers                         29-08.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Coy, Charsi                  Flyers                         26-10.00  
  2 Ruvalcaba, Victoria          Striders                       21-11.50  
  3 Snell, Sydney                Striders                       20-05.00  
  3 Baptista, Katlyn             Striders                       20-05.00  
  5 Barrick, Rebecca             Striders                       20-02.00  
  6 Rasmussen, Olivia            Striders                       19-05.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gratke, Caroline             Striders                          16.02  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Gallagher, Lauren            Flyers                            13.91  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Mancuso, Ava                 Striders                          13.85  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Givvin, Kathryn              Flyers                            26.77  
  2 Mancuso, Ava                 Striders                          28.56  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Givvin, Kathryn              Flyers                            61.78  
  2 Gallagher, Lauren            Flyers                            68.58  
  3 Mayer, Jalyn                 Flyers                            76.88  
  4 Gratke, Caroline             Striders                          78.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henson, Anais                Striders                        7:22.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         54.35  
     1) Segal, Sarah                    2) Mancuso, Ava                   
     3) Plummer, Victoria               4) Wade, Kelly                    
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Mancuso, Ava                 Striders                             ND   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schneider, Lucas             Flyers                            19.62  
  2 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders                          19.96  
  3 Niakan, Kayvon               Striders                          21.24  
  4 Price, Logan                 Flyers                            21.50  
  5 Egerer, Hayden               Flyers                            22.74  
  6 Greding, Nathan              Striders                          24.27  
  7 Sorrell, Brady               Flyers                            28.34  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Ball, Aaron                  Striders                          18.78  
  2 Apperson, William            Striders                          18.81  
  3 Hammock, Ian                 Striders                          20.18  
  4 Currey, Jack                 Flyers                            20.44  
  5 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                            21.06  
  6 Reyes, Troy                  Striders                          21.15  
  7 Parker, Adam                 Flyers                            21.69  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 I. Sowa, Gresham             Striders                          16.89  
  2 Caille, Philip               Striders                          17.51  
  3 Johnson, Jordan              Flyers                            18.07  
  4 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter       Flyers                            18.22  
  5 Alva, Sebastian              Striders                          18.53  
  5 Hunter, Kade                 Striders                          18.53  
  7 Strickland, Tony             Striders                          19.21  
  8 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                            19.98  
  9 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                            20.12  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Egerer, Hayden               Flyers                            44.38  
  2 Lorenzen, Ryan               Striders                          46.33  
  3 Greding, Nathan              Striders                          52.08  
  4 Cantwell, Liam               Striders                          53.18  
  5 Sorrell, Brady               Flyers                            61.31  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Torreblanca, Gabriel         Flyers                            36.15  
  2 Caille, Philip               Striders                          36.72  
  3 Salazar, Keanan              Striders                          39.43  
  4 Hunter, Kade                 Striders                          41.69  
  5 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders                          42.54  
  6 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                            46.70  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Niakan, Kayvon               Striders                        1:40.04  
  2 Price, Logan                 Flyers                          1:41.92  
  3 Currey, Jack                 Flyers                          1:50.81  
  4 Hammock, Ian                 Striders                        1:59.37  
  5 Sorrell, Brady               Flyers                          2:16.42  
Section  2  
  1 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                          1:34.72  
  2 Schneider, Lucas             Flyers                          1:37.88  
  3 Lorenzen, Ryan               Striders                        1:38.75  
  4 Parker, Adam                 Flyers                          1:44.17  
  5 Reyes, Troy                  Striders                        1:50.08  
Section  3  
  1 I. Sowa, Gresham             Striders                          79.53  
  2 Alva, Sebastian              Striders                        1:25.57  
  3 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter       Flyers                          1:29.19  
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Flyers                          1:30.22  
  5 Collins, Mason               Flyers                          1:33.91  
  6 Salazar, Keanan              Striders                        1:34.27  
  7 Green, Donovan               Flyers                          1:35.49  
  8 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                          1:38.40  
  9 Stotts, Tanner               Striders                        1:40.53  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Torreblanca, Gabriel         Flyers                          3:23.25  
  2 Green, Donovan               Flyers                          3:42.29  
  3 Lorenzen, Ryan               Striders                        3:55.05  
  4 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                          3:55.45  
  5 Cantwell, Liam               Striders                        4:06.72  
  6 Ball, Aaron                  Striders                        4:22.32  
  7 Greding, Nathan              Striders                        4:53.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Mason               Flyers                          7:11.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         73.55  
     1) Alva, Sebastian                 2) Strickland, Tony               
     3) I. Sowa, Gresham                4) Caille, Philip                 
  2 Moorpark Striders                                              79.59  
     1) Salazar, Keanan                 2) Ball, Aaron                    
     3) Lorenzen, Ryan                  4) Hunter, Kade                   
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                         1:22.66  
     1) Schneider, Lucas                2) Kolde, Christopher             
     3) Green, Donovan                  4) Egerer, Hayden                 
  4 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                       1:26.87  
     1) Huisenga, Quinn                 2) Niakan, Kayvon                 
     3) Hammock, Ian                    4) Reyes, Troy                    
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Torreblanca, Gabriel         Flyers                          8-00.25   NWI 
  2 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                          7-04.25   NWI 
  3 Green, Donovan               Flyers                          7-00.25   NWI 
  4 Stotts, Tanner               Striders                        6-10.00   NWI 
  5 Reyes, Troy                  Striders                        6-04.00   NWI 
  6 Huisenga, Quinn              Striders                        5-11.25   NWI 
  7 Currey, Jack                 Flyers                          5-11.00   NWI 
  8 Cantwell, Liam               Striders                        5-07.25   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Apperson, William            Striders                        7-05.00   NWI 
  2 Caille, Philip               Striders                        7-02.50   NWI 
  3 Schneider, Lucas             Flyers                          6-11.50   NWI 
  4 Lorenzen, Ryan               Striders                        6-03.50   NWI 
  5 Egerer, Hayden               Flyers                          6-02.50   NWI 
  6 Strickland, Tony             Striders                        6-00.25   NWI 
  7 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter       Flyers                          5-06.50   NWI 
  8 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                          4-03.25   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Salazar, Keanan              Striders                        8-05.00   NWI 
  2 I. Sowa, Gresham             Striders                        7-09.00   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Kade                 Striders                        7-05.00   NWI 
  4 Ball, Aaron                  Striders                        7-00.00   NWI 
  5 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                          4-07.25   NWI 
  6 Sorrell, Brady               Flyers                          3-06.50   8.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schultz, Lance               Striders                          16.94  
  2 Gregoire, James              Flyers                            17.87  
  3 Chen, Brandon                Flyers                            18.67  
  4 Carlton, Lucas               Flyers                            18.92  
  5 Clinton, Brady               Striders                          19.46  
  6 Totino, Carson               Flyers                            19.55  
  7 Currey, Matthew              Flyers                            20.90  
  8 Craft, Connor                Striders                          21.44  
  9 Daley, Mason                 Striders                          40.55  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                            17.11  
  2 Baquar, Zimran               Flyers                            17.29  
  3 Laycock, Adam                Flyers                            18.34  
  4 Dolne, Jaykobb               Flyers                            18.75  
  5 Lloyd, Reece                 Flyers                            18.81  
  6 Bohm, Andrew                 Striders                          18.85  
  7 Reyes, Gabriel               Flyers                            19.09  
  8 Gaeta, Aven                  Flyers                            19.29  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Ecksley               Striders                          15.50  
  2 Harrah, Brolin               Flyers                            16.18  
  3 Pieri, Nicholas              Flyers                            16.42  
  4 Yesionek, Ben                Flyers                            16.51  
  5 Richmond, Brody              Flyers                            16.82  
  6 Cronquist, Cooper            Striders                          17.04  
  7 Lobenhofer, Zachary          Flyers                            17.57  
  8 Jacobs, Jake                 Striders                          18.01  
  9 Aguiniga, Adrian             Flyers                            18.16  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Sterling, Grady              Flyers                            14.75  
  2 Sorrell, Justin              Flyers                            15.43  
  3 Spayde, Ethan                Flyers                            15.47  
  4 Frank, Jeremy                Flyers                            15.80  
  5 Orlow, Brandon               Striders                          15.82  
  6 Totino, Cameron              Flyers                            16.11  
  7 Kyeyune, Jacob               Flyers                            16.46  
  8 Rosaasen, Ryan               Striders                          16.47  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Dolne, Jaykobb               Flyers                            37.57  
  2 Lobenhofer, Zachary          Flyers                            38.13  
  3 Reyes, Gabriel               Flyers                            40.23  
  4 Gaeta, Aven                  Flyers                            40.63  
  5 Chen, Brandon                Flyers                            40.88  
  6 Aguiniga, Adrian             Flyers                            42.16  
  7 Carlton, Lucas               Flyers                            45.34  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                            35.91  
  2 Kyeyune, Jacob               Flyers                            37.45  
  3 Laycock, Adam                Flyers                            38.00  
 -- Richmond, Brody              Flyers                               NT  
 -- Jacobs, Jake                 Striders                             NT  
 -- Rosaasen, Ryan               Striders                             NT  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Ecksley               Striders                          32.78  
  2 James, Donovan               Flyers                            33.42  
  3 Frank, Jeremy                Flyers                            34.01  
  4 Harrah, Brolin               Flyers                            34.03  
  5 Orlow, Brandon               Striders                          34.30  
  6 Parker, Kevin                Flyers                            34.60  
  7 Bergman, Ethan               Striders                          35.68  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lloyd, Reece                 Flyers                          1:28.84  
  2 Gregoire, James              Flyers                          1:29.65  
  3 Dolne, Jaykobb               Flyers                          1:35.73  
  4 Herrera, Adam                Striders                        1:35.86  
  5 Aguiniga, Adrian             Flyers                          1:41.31  
  6 Currey, Matthew              Flyers                          1:42.96  
  7 Craft, Connor                Striders                        1:53.19  
  8 Sherbrooke, Alexander        Striders                        2:04.65  
Section  2  
  1 Cronquist, Cooper            Striders                        1:21.10  
  2 Kyeyune, Jacob               Flyers                          1:23.57  
  3 Schultz, Lance               Striders                        1:24.14  
  4 Brown, William               Striders                        1:24.37  
  5 Lobenhofer, Zachary          Flyers                          1:26.78  
  6 Marrache, Benjamin           Striders                        1:30.44  
  7 Reyes, Gabriel               Flyers                          1:31.28  
  8 Lawrence, Caden              Striders                        1:32.21  
Section  3  
  1 Spayde, Ethan                Flyers                            72.36  
  2 Johnson, Henry               Flyers                            74.04  
  3 Sterling, Grady              Flyers                            74.94  
  4 Bates, Brian                 Flyers                            75.51  
  5 Sorrell, Justin              Flyers                            75.96  
  6 Bergman, Ethan               Striders                          77.82  
  7 Parker, Kevin                Flyers                            79.79  
  8 Herzog, Drew                 Striders                        1:32.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elsokary, Kayden             Flyers                          2:51.0h  
  2 James, Donovan               Flyers                          2:53.1h  
  3 Johnson, Henry               Flyers                          2:54.7h  
  4 Parker, Kevin                Flyers                          3:00.5h  
  5 Baquar, Zimran               Flyers                          3:11.0h  
  6 Bergman, Ethan               Striders                        3:15.9h  
  7 Pereira, Ethan               Striders                        3:22.3h  
  8 Frank, Andrew                Flyers                          3:36.8h  
  9 Herzog, Drew                 Striders                        3:42.7h  
 10 Fedoroff, Christian          Flyers                          3:45.4h  
 11 Jacobs, Jake                 Striders                        3:46.6h  
 12 Lundgren, Kyle               Striders                        3:46.9h  
 13 Delarosa, Anthony            Striders                        4:01.1h  
 14 Herrera, Adam                Striders                        4:02.8h  
 15 Francis, Dominic             Striders                        4:06.4h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Donovan               Flyers                          6:01.85  
  2 Rosaasen, Ryan               Striders                        6:07.87  
  3 Elsokary, Kayden             Flyers                          6:15.49  
  4 Yesionek, Ben                Flyers                          6:23.04  
  5 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                          6:31.31  
  6 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                          6:34.85  
  7 Baquar, Zimran               Flyers                          6:53.50  
  8 Frank, Andrew                Flyers                          7:27.18  
  9 Bohm, Andrew                 Striders                        7:45.83  
 10 Hernandez, Daniel            Striders                        7:46.49  
 11 Sliva, Ethan                 Striders                        7:49.95  
 12 Gaeta, Aven                  Flyers                          7:51.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                                      62.90  
     1) Sorrell, Justin                 2) Spayde, Ethan                  
     3) Totino, Cameron                 4) Sterling, Grady                
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                                      67.08  
     1) Bates, Brian                    2) Rosen, Drew                    
     3) Elsokary, Kayden                4) Frank, Jeremy                  
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      68.66  
     1) Pieri, Nicholas                 2) Richmond, Brody                
     3) Bates, Peter                    4) Knox, Samuel                   
  4 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                         68.88  
     1) Brown, William                  2) Bergman, Ethan                 
     3) Herzog, Drew                    4) Orlow, Brandon                 
  5 Moorpark Striders                                              72.99  
     1) Herrera, Adam                   2) Lundgren, Kyle                 
     3) Marrache, Benjamin              4) Pereira, Ethan                 
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                           76.53  
     1) Chen, Brandon                   2) Frank, Andrew                  
     3) Totino, Carson                  4) Harrah, Brolin                 
  7 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                       1:21.37  
     1) Francis, Dominic                2) Craft, Connor                  
     3) Delarosa, Anthony               4) Bohm, Andrew                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                         5:23.41  
     1) Bates, Brian                    2) Bates, Peter                   
     3) Rosen, Drew                     4) Johnson, Henry                 
  2 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                       5:30.50  
     1) Bergman, Ethan                  2) Rosaasen, Ryan                 
     3) Orlow, Brandon                  4) Smith, Ecksley                 
  3 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                       7:24.25  
     1) Lundgren, Kyle                  2) Francis, Dominic               
     3) Sherbrooke, Alexander           4) Herzog, Drew                   
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bates, Brian                 Flyers                          3-07.00  
  2 Totino, Cameron              Flyers                          3-07.00  
  3 Lundgren, Kyle               Striders                        3-03.00  
  4 Currey, Matthew              Flyers                          3-01.00  
  4 Elsokary, Kayden             Flyers                          3-01.00  
  6 Marrache, Benjamin           Striders                           1.00  
  6 Gregoire, James              Flyers                             1.00  
  6 Dalon, Caston                Striders                           1.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Reyes, Gabriel               Flyers                          3-01.00  
  2 Francis, Dominic             Striders                           1.00  
  2 Jacobs, Jake                 Striders                           1.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Bergman, Ethan               Striders                        3-07.00  
  2 Laycock, Adam                Flyers                          3-03.00  
  3 Orlow, Brandon               Striders                        3-03.00  
  4 Hernandez, Daniel            Striders                        3-01.00  
 -- Herzog, Drew                 Striders                             NH  
 -- Bohm, Andrew                 Striders                             NH  
 -- Sherbrooke, Alexander        Striders                             NH  
 -- Lloyd, Reece                 Flyers                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yesionek, Ben                Flyers                         10-01.25   NWI 
  2 Knox, Samuel                 Flyers                          9-05.00   NWI 
  3 Gregoire, James              Flyers                          9-02.00   NWI 
  4 Cronquist, Cooper            Striders                        8-09.00   NWI 
  5 Clinton, Brady               Striders                        8-03.00   NWI 
  6 Jacobs, Jake                 Striders                        7-02.00   NWI 
  6 Schultz, Lance               Striders                        7-02.00   NWI 
  8 Fedoroff, Christian          Flyers                          5-11.00   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Ecksley               Striders                       11-01.25   NWI 
  2 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                          9-02.50   NWI 
  3 Kyeyune, Jacob               Flyers                          7-02.00   NWI 
  4 Lobenhofer, Zachary          Flyers                          7-01.50   NWI 
 -- Aguiniga, Adrian             Flyers                               ND   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Totino, Cameron              Flyers                         11-01.00   NWI 
  2 Harrah, Brolin               Flyers                          9-10.00   NWI 
  3 Chen, Brandon                Flyers                          8-04.50   NWI 
  4 Totino, Carson               Flyers                          6-11.00   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Gaeta, Aven                  Flyers                          7-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Laycock, Adam                Flyers                         27-07.00  
  2 Pieri, Nicholas              Flyers                         19-00.00  
  3 Spayde, Ethan                Flyers                         17-02.50  
  4 Hernandez, Daniel            Striders                       15-02.50  
  5 Lundgren, Kyle               Striders                       15-02.00  
  6 Francis, Dominic             Striders                       14-06.00  
  7 Delarosa, Anthony            Striders                        9-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Bates, Brian                 Flyers                         17-00.00  
  2 Yesionek, Ben                Flyers                         14-02.00  
  3 Gregoire, James              Flyers                         11-06.00  
  4 Craft, Connor                Striders                       11-02.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Fedoroff, Christian          Flyers                         12-03.00  
  2 Bergman, Ethan               Striders                       11-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Shewring, Dylan              Flyers                            16.98  
  2 Korb, Ian                    Flyers                            17.51  
  3 St Amand, Duncan             Striders                          17.84  
  4 Crockett, Brenden            Flyers                            18.17  
  5 Brent, Evan                  Flyers                            18.27  
  6 Carroll, Ethan               Striders                          18.54  
  7 Madigan, Trent               Flyers                            19.67  
  8 Gonzales Del valle, Matt     Flyers                            20.64  
  9 Alexander, William           Flyers                            21.82  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Shane                  Flyers                            15.38  
  2 Rosskopf, Evan               Flyers                            15.51  
  3 Desai, Nishant               Flyers                            15.95  
  4 Rosskopf, Sean               Flyers                            16.18  
  5 Sutton, James                Striders                          16.77  
  6 Sorrell, Thomas              Flyers                            16.93  
  7 Henaghan, Mike               Striders                          16.94  
  8 Tores, Ryan                  Flyers                            17.60  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Tischhauser, Ryan            Flyers                            13.76  
  2 Frillici, Lucas              Flyers                            14.22  
  3 Briers, Miles                Flyers                            14.68  
  4 Reed, Jake                   Flyers                            14.75  
  5 Harris, Shane                Flyers                            14.85  
  6 Johnson, Tay                 Flyers                            15.01  
  7 Gross, Hunter                Flyers                            15.05  
  8 Borzone, Andrew              Striders                          15.43  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Borzone, Andrew              Striders                          32.25  
  2 Rosskopf, Evan               Flyers                            33.07  
  3 Williamson, Evan             Striders                          34.44  
  4 Elliott, William             Flyers                            34.98  
  5 Crockett, Brenden            Flyers                            40.44  
  6 Korb, Ian                    Flyers                            40.66  
  7 St Amand, Duncan             Striders                          40.98  
  8 Gonzales Del valle, Matt     Flyers                            49.64  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders                          28.41  
  2 Frillici, Lucas              Flyers                            28.83  
  3 Tischhauser, Ryan            Flyers                            29.89  
  4 Johnson, Martel              Striders                          30.49  
  5 Omer, Jacob                  Striders                          31.43  
  6 Harris, Shane                Flyers                            32.27  
  7 Borzone, Matthew             Striders                          32.52  
  8 Johnson, Tay                 Flyers                            32.67  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sorrell, Thomas              Flyers                            79.21  
  2 Elliott, William             Flyers                          1:20.45  
  3 Garcia, Isaack               Flyers                          1:21.69  
  4 Ramesh, Vishal               Striders                        1:27.08  
  5 Danner, Jaxon                Striders                        1:29.01  
  6 Knox, Benjamin               Flyers                          1:30.57  
  7 Padfield, Logan              Striders                        1:40.03  
  8 Korb, Ian                    Flyers                          1:41.29  
Section  2  
  1 Fitzgerald, Angus            Flyers                            67.19  
  2 Johnson, Martel              Striders                          67.58  
  3 Briers, Miles                Flyers                            70.95  
  4 Borzone, Matthew             Striders                          76.31  
  5 Brown, Tommy                 Striders                        1:25.26  
  6 Williamson, Evan             Striders                        1:32.53  
  7 Gonzales, Andres Sabri       Striders                        1:34.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sottile, Christopher         Flyers                          2:28.82  
  2 Cooper, Michael              Flyers                          2:35.28  
  3 Carnan, Callum               Flyers                          2:38.57  
  4 Fitzgerald, Angus            Flyers                          2:40.59  
  5 Schermer, Chase              Flyers                          2:41.42  
  6 Kephart, Thomas              Striders                        2:53.68  
  7 Desborough, Hunter           Flyers                          3:21.61  
  8 Gonzales, Andres Sabri       Striders                        3:30.75  
  9 Danner, Jaxon                Striders                        3:31.18  
 10 Roth, Daniel                 Striders                        3:33.41  
 11 Ramesh, Vishal               Striders                        3:36.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sottile, Christopher         Flyers                          5:30.48  
  2 Carnan, Callum               Flyers                          5:32.37  
  3 Cooper, Michael              Flyers                          5:37.16  
  4 Schermer, Chase              Flyers                          5:45.77  
  5 Omer, Jacob                  Striders                        6:01.43  
  6 Desborough, Hunter           Flyers                          6:47.57  
  7 Sutton, James                Striders                        7:03.78  
  8 Roth, Daniel                 Striders                        8:10.66  
  9 Carroll, Ethan               Striders                        8:46.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kephart, Thomas              Striders                       13:16.33  
  2 Elliott, William             Flyers                         13:30.73  
  3 Hefner, Ben                  Flyers                         13:48.98  
  4 Desborough, Hunter           Flyers                         14:19.71  
  5 Padfield, Logan              Striders                       15:03.93  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Sutton, James                Striders                          18.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                      56.45  
     1) Frillici, Lucas                 2) Fitzgerald, Angus              
     3) Tischhauser, Ryan               4) Briers, Miles                  
  2 Moorpark Striders                                              59.07  
     1) Borzone, Andrew                 2) Johnson, Martel                
     3) Borzone, Matthew                4) Wotawa, Johnny                 
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                           62.49  
     1) Harris, Shane                   2) Johnson, Tay                   
     3) Gray, Shane                     4) Gross, Hunter                  
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                                      66.30  
     1) Sorrell, Thomas                 2) Tores, Ryan                    
     3) Shewring, Dylan                 4) Reed, Jake                     
 
Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Martel              Striders                        4-04.00  
  2 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders                        4-04.00  
  3 Brown, Tommy                 Striders                        4-02.00  
  4 Borzone, Matthew             Striders                        3-10.00  
  5 Gross, Hunter                Flyers                          3-08.00  
  6 Reed, Jake                   Flyers                          3-06.00  
  7 Garcia, Isaack               Flyers                          3-06.00  
 -- Desai, Nishant               Flyers                               NH  
Flight  2  
  1 Omer, Jacob                  Striders                        3-08.00  
  1 Rosskopf, Evan               Flyers                          3-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rosaasen, Ryan               Striders                        9-09.00   NWI 
  2 Williamson, Evan             Striders                        9-06.00   NWI 
  3 Lloyd, Reece                 Flyers                          8-10.00   NWI 
  4 Gonzales, Andres Sabri       Striders                        7-09.00   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Reed, Jake                   Flyers                         13-08.00   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Tay                 Flyers                         11-00.50   NWI 
  3 Brent, Evan                  Flyers                          9-11.00   NWI 
  4 Gray, Shane                  Flyers                          9-10.00   NWI 
  5 Tores, Ryan                  Flyers                          9-03.25   NWI 
  6 Henaghan, Mike               Striders                        8-10.50   NWI 
  7 Shewring, Dylan              Flyers                          8-06.00   NWI 
  8 Sorrell, Thomas              Flyers                          7-08.50   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Wotawa, Johnny               Striders                       14-05.00   NWI 
  2 Briers, Miles                Flyers                         13-03.50   NWI 
  3 Frillici, Lucas              Flyers                         12-04.00   NWI 
  4 Fitzgerald, Angus            Flyers                         11-07.00   NWI 
  5 Harris, Shane                Flyers                         10-09.50   NWI 
  6 Danner, Jaxon                Striders                        9-03.75   NWI 
  7 Ramesh, Vishal               Striders                        8-11.50   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Martel              Striders                             ND   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Madigan, Trent               Flyers                          8-11.50   NWI 
  2 Padfield, Logan              Striders                        8-10.00   NWI 
  3 Sutton, James                Striders                        8-06.50   NWI 
  4 Gonzales Del valle, Matt     Flyers                          7-10.00   NWI 
  5 St Amand, Duncan             Striders                        7-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Tommy                 Striders                       21-09.00  
  2 St Amand, Duncan             Striders                       16-07.00  
  3 Carroll, Ethan               Striders                       16-05.00  
  4 Williamson, Evan             Striders                       16-04.50  
  5 Gonzales, Andres Sabri       Striders                       15-06.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Roth, Daniel                 Striders                       25-05.00  
  2 Omer, Jacob                  Striders                       20-05.00  
  3 Henaghan, Mike               Striders                       18-05.00  
  4 Ramesh, Vishal               Striders                       17-05.00  
  5 Danner, Jaxon                Striders                       16-11.00  
  6 Alexander, William           Flyers                         16-07.00  
  7 Padfield, Logan              Striders                       14-03.50  
  8 Gonzales Del valle, Matt     Flyers                         13-09.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Leuffen, Cole                Flyers                            13.94  
  2 Reid, Vincent                Striders                          14.11  
  3 Figueroa, Mark               Striders                          14.56  
  4 Bersley, Ethan               Flyers                            14.73  
  5 Kozak, Andrew                Flyers                            16.86  
  6 Gause, Miles                 Flyers                            17.29  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Hagman-Lawson, Forest        Striders                          13.68  
  2 Hunter, Carson               Striders                          13.70  
  3 Semeleng, Ethan              Striders                          14.07  
  4 Torossian, Grant             Flyers                            14.25  
  4 Goldman, Brett               Flyers                            14.25  
  6 Gomez, Alex                  Striders                          14.53  
  7 Harrah, Brando               Flyers                            14.87  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Askaree, Jeremy              Striders                          13.04  
  2 Sawyer, Anthony              Flyers                            13.17  
  3 Cronquist, Noah              Striders                          13.64  
  4 Womack, Connor               Striders                          13.68  
  5 Lutz, Caden                  Striders                          13.77  
  6 Devine, Stephen              Flyers                            13.85  
  7 Davis, Jason                 Flyers                            14.08  
  8 Nagorsen, Mikkel             Flyers                            14.47  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Striders                          12.25  
  2 Crockett, Michael            Flyers                            12.25  
  3 East, Jaymes                 Flyers                            12.54  
  4 Bowen, Jack                  Flyers                            12.99  
  5 Morales Rodriguez, Eric      Striders                          13.19  
  6 Francis, Vincent             Striders                          13.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Devine, Stephen              Flyers                            28.55  
  2 Semeleng, Ethan              Striders                          29.25  
  3 Reid, Vincent                Striders                          29.42  
  4 Goldman, Brett               Flyers                            30.31  
  5 Harrah, Brando               Flyers                            31.21  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Striders                          25.11  
  2 Crockett, Michael            Flyers                            25.67  
  3 East, Jaymes                 Flyers                            26.48  
  4 Sawyer, Anthony              Flyers                            27.41  
  5 Bowen, Jack                  Flyers                            27.56  
  6 Francis, Vincent             Striders                          28.70  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Setzer, Cole                 Flyers                            63.70  
  2 Gomez, Alex                  Striders                          65.00  
  3 Askaree, Ali                 Striders                          75.21  
  4 Schultz, Blake               Striders                        1:20.54  
  5 Murray, Keith                Striders                        1:25.46  
  6 Campbell, Ben                Striders                        1:27.46  
  7 Schuh, Kristoffer            Flyers                          1:30.39  
Section  2  
  1 Askaree, Jeremy              Striders                          57.98  
  2 Morales Rodriguez, Eric      Striders                          60.62  
  3 Womack, Connor               Striders                          63.09  
  4 Bersley, Ethan               Flyers                            66.90  
  5 Torossian, Grant             Flyers                            70.46  
  6 Bellomo, Joseph              Striders                          77.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Setzer, Cole                 Flyers                          2:31.24  
  2 Wild, Wesley                 Flyers                          2:32.52  
  3 Currey, Cameron              Flyers                          2:42.69  
  4 Korb, Evan                   Flyers                          2:57.26  
  5 Campbell, Ben                Striders                        3:22.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Liam                Striders                        5:32.59  
  2 Stern, Joshua                Flyers                          5:52.71  
  3 McGregor, Ethan              Striders                        5:58.04  
  4 Kozak, Andrew                Flyers                          6:11.59  
  5 Korb, Evan                   Flyers                          6:14.12  
  6 Lutz, Caden                  Striders                        6:18.84  
  7 Murray, Keith                Striders                        6:29.53  
  8 Lorenzen, Seth               Striders                        6:34.64  
  9 Bellomo, Joseph              Striders                        6:38.98  
 10 Campbell, Ben                Striders                        7:05.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Liam                Striders                       11:47.15  
  2 Stern, Joshua                Flyers                         12:17.22  
  3 Schultz, Blake               Striders                       12:50.64  
  4 Kozak, Andrew                Flyers                         12:57.37  
  5 Sliva, Alexander             Striders                       13:40.18  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Wild, Wesley                 Flyers                            18.72  
  1 Goldman, Brett               Flyers                            18.72  
  3 Lutz, Caden                  Striders                          18.83  
  4 Downing, Tate                Flyers                            19.29  
  5 Francis, Vincent             Striders                          20.06  
  6 Torossian, Grant             Flyers                            20.09  
  7 McGregor, Ethan              Striders                          21.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'G'                                      50.96  
     1) Downing, Tate                   2) East, Jaymes                   
     3) Sawyer, Anthony                 4) Bowen, Jack                    
  2 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                         51.03  
     1) Cronquist, Noah                 2) Lutz, Caden                    
     3) Hunter, Carson                  4) Ruvalcaba, Franklin            
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'I'                                      59.10  
     1) Harrah, Brando                  2) Devine, Stephen                
     3) Gause, Miles                    4) Torossian, Grant               
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daley, John Henry            Striders                        4-08.00  
  2 Wild, Wesley                 Flyers                          4-06.00  
 -- Currey, Cameron              Flyers                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Womack, Connor               Striders                       14-01.00   NWI 
  2 Figueroa, Mark               Striders                       11-05.00   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Striders                       15-10.00   NWI 
  2 Cronquist, Noah              Striders                       14-06.00   NWI 
  3 Hagman-Lawson, Forest        Striders                       13-08.00   NWI 
  4 Hunter, Carson               Striders                       13-05.00   NWI 
  5 Marrache, Gabriel            Striders                       12-03.00   NWI 
  6 Leuffen, Cole                Flyers                         11-11.00   NWI 
  6 Harrah, Brando               Flyers                         11-11.00   NWI 
  8 Schloetel, Brandon           Striders                       11-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daley, John Henry            Striders                       26-07.50  
  2 Gause, Miles                 Flyers                         25-09.00  
  3 Kozak, Andrew                Flyers                         21-03.00  
  4 Korb, Evan                   Flyers                         10-06.50  
 -- Hagman-Lawson, Forest        Striders                             ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Askaree, Ali                 Striders                       17-09.00  
Flight  3  
  1 McGregor, Ethan              Striders                       24-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Craig, Mitch                 Flyers                            14.61  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Bixler, Kai                  Striders                          11.70  
  2 Jackels, Alex                Flyers                            13.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Craig, Mitch                 Flyers                            30.22  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Grady               Flyers                            26.19  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bixler, Kai                  Striders                          54.31  
  2 Johnson, Grady               Flyers                            58.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teachman, Titan              Flyers                          5:33.88  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'H'                                      50.49  
     1) Jackels, Alex                   2) Crockett, Michael              
     3) Wild, Wesley                    4) Johnson, Grady                 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 -- Busch, Ella                W Flyers                           X14.49   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Sherter, Alexis            W Flyers                           X14.54   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Baumhover, Hannah          W Flyers                           X14.73   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Sylvester, Naomi           W Flyers                           X14.74   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Ramos, Caitlyn             W Flyers                           X15.10   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Ruvalcaba, Victoria        W Striders                         X15.44   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Ritchie, Rachel            W Flyers                           X15.55   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Williamson, Diantha        W Striders                         X15.61   Moved to 300, Heat 3
 -- Gratke, Caroline           W Striders                         X16.02   Moved to 310, Heat 1
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 -- Timan, Paris               W Flyers                           X13.71   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Smith, Caroline            W Flyers                           X13.80   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Gallagher, Lauren          W Flyers                           X13.91   Moved to 310, Heat 2
 -- Mercado, Paula             W Flyers                           X13.91   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Craft, Elise               W Flyers                           X14.10   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Dellevigne, Alexis         W Striders                         X14.88   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Mason, Emma                W Striders                         X15.34   Moved to 300, Heat 4
 -- Akina, Kayla               W Striders                         X15.75   Moved to 300, Heat 4
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 -- Wade, Kelly                W Striders                         X13.25   Moved to 300, Heat 5
 -- Richmond, Courteney        W Flyers                           X13.37   Moved to 300, Heat 5
 -- Atkins, Catherine          W Flyers                           X13.43   Moved to 300, Heat 5
 -- Hamideh, Diana             W Flyers                           X13.55   Moved to 300, Heat 5
 -- Cutino, Sophia             W Flyers                           X13.64   Moved to 300, Heat 5
 -- Mancuso, Ava               W Striders                         X13.85   Moved to 310, Heat 3
 -- Sinopoli, Lauren           W Striders                         X14.77   Moved to 300, Heat 5
Section  4     Wind: NWI
 -- Askaree, Jeremy            M Striders                         X13.04   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Sawyer, Anthony            M Flyers                           X13.17   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Cronquist, Noah            M Striders                         X13.64   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Womack, Connor             M Striders                         X13.68   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Lutz, Caden                M Striders                         X13.77   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Devine, Stephen            M Flyers                           X13.85   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Davis, Jason               M Flyers                           X14.08   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Nagorsen, Mikkel           M Flyers                           X14.47   Moved to 305, Heat 3
 -- Craig, Mitch               M Flyers                           X14.61   Moved to 315, Heat 1
Section  5     Wind: NWI
 -- Bixler, Kai                M Striders                         X11.70   Moved to 315, Heat 2
 -- Ruvalcaba, Franklin        M Striders                         X12.25   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 -- Crockett, Michael          M Flyers                           X12.25   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 -- East, Jaymes               M Flyers                           X12.54   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 -- Bowen, Jack                M Flyers                           X12.99   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 -- Morales Rodriguez, Eric    M Striders                         X13.19   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 -- Jackels, Alex              M Flyers                           X13.42   Moved to 315, Heat 2
 -- Francis, Vincent           M Striders                         X13.44   Moved to 305, Heat 4
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 -- Givvin, Kathryn            W Flyers                           X26.77   Moved to 420, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Catherine          W Flyers                           X27.75   Moved to 410, Heat 3
 -- Richmond, Courteney        W Flyers                           X28.13   Moved to 410, Heat 3
 -- Cutino, Sophia             W Flyers                           X28.33   Moved to 410, Heat 3
 -- Hamideh, Diana             W Flyers                           X28.42   Moved to 410, Heat 3
 -- Mancuso, Ava               W Striders                         X28.56   Moved to 420, Heat 1
 -- Timan, Paris               W Flyers                           X28.91   Moved to 410, Heat 3
 -- Mercado, Paula             W Flyers                           X29.95   Moved to 410, Heat 3
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 -- Devine, Stephen            M Flyers                           X28.55   Moved to 415, Heat 1
 -- Semeleng, Ethan            M Striders                         X29.25   Moved to 415, Heat 1
 -- Reid, Vincent              M Striders                         X29.42   Moved to 415, Heat 1
 -- Craig, Mitch               M Flyers                           X30.22   Moved to 425, Heat 1
 -- Goldman, Brett             M Flyers                           X30.31   Moved to 415, Heat 1
 -- Harrah, Brando             M Flyers                           X31.21   Moved to 415, Heat 1
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 -- Ruvalcaba, Franklin        M Striders                         X25.11   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 -- Crockett, Michael          M Flyers                           X25.67   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 -- Johnson, Grady             M Flyers                           X26.19   Moved to 425, Heat 2
 -- East, Jaymes               M Flyers                           X26.48   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 -- Sawyer, Anthony            M Flyers                           X27.41   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 -- Bowen, Jack                M Flyers                           X27.56   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 -- Francis, Vincent           M Striders                         X28.70   Moved to 415, Heat 2
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Bixler, Kai                M Striders                         X54.31   Moved to 255, Heat 1
 -- Askaree, Jeremy            M Striders                         X57.98   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 -- Johnson, Grady             M Flyers                           X58.12   Moved to 255, Heat 1
 -- Morales Rodriguez, Eric    M Striders                         X60.62   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 -- Womack, Connor             M Striders                         X63.09   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 -- Bersley, Ethan             M Flyers                           X66.90   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 -- Torossian, Grant           M Flyers                           X70.46   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 -- Bellomo, Joseph            M Striders                         X77.92   Moved to 245, Heat 2
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Setzer, Cole               M Flyers                         X2:31.24   Moved to 365, Heat 1
 -- Wild, Wesley               M Flyers                         X2:32.52   Moved to 365, Heat 1
 -- Currey, Cameron            M Flyers                         X2:42.69   Moved to 365, Heat 1
 -- Auman, Tallula             W Flyers                         X2:53.24   Moved to 360, Heat 1
 -- Korb, Evan                 M Flyers                         X2:57.26   Moved to 365, Heat 1
 -- Campbell, Ben              M Striders                       X3:22.70   Moved to 365, Heat 1
 -- Peruvemba, Jaya            W Flyers                         X3:30.26   Moved to 360, Heat 1
 -- Greding, Scarlet           W Flyers                         X3:43.40   Moved to 360, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Blackwell, Peyton          W Flyers                         X6:16.43   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Brotcke, Danielle          W Flyers                         X6:19.92   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Easley, Ellie              W Flyers                         X6:23.43   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Pereira, Addison           W Striders                       X6:53.46   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Gibbel, Kristen            W Striders                       X6:55.71   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Traversa, Kalista          W Flyers                         X7:01.02   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Bowers, Ava                W Flyers                         X7:26.66   Moved to 151, Heat 1
 -- Henson, Avery              W Striders                       X7:31.72   Moved to 161, Heat 2
 -- Berger, Jillian            W Striders                       X7:36.58   Moved to 161, Heat 2
 -- Berg, Sophia               W Flyers                         X7:41.79   Moved to 161, Heat 2
 -- Winters, Emma              W Striders                       X7:45.84   Moved to 161, Heat 1
 -- Layton, Jane               W Striders                       X7:48.41   Moved to 161, Heat 2
 -- Shewring, Sarah            W Flyers                         X7:59.80   Moved to 161, Heat 2
 -- Berger, Caitlyn            W Striders                       X8:07.86   Moved to 161, Heat 2
Section  2  
 -- James, Donovan             M Flyers                         X6:01.85   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Rosaasen, Ryan             M Striders                       X6:07.87   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Elsokary, Kayden           M Flyers                         X6:15.49   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Yesionek, Ben              M Flyers                         X6:23.04   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Bates, Peter               M Flyers                         X6:31.31   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Rosen, Drew                M Flyers                         X6:34.85   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Baquar, Zimran             M Flyers                         X6:53.50   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Collins, Mason             M Flyers                         X7:11.63   Moved to 156, Heat 1
 -- Frank, Andrew              M Flyers                         X7:27.18   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Bohm, Andrew               M Striders                       X7:45.83   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Hernandez, Daniel          M Striders                       X7:46.49   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Sliva, Ethan               M Striders                       X7:49.95   Moved to 166, Heat 1
 -- Gaeta, Aven                M Flyers                         X7:51.04   Moved to 166, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Sottile, Christopher       M Flyers                         X5:30.48   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Carnan, Callum             M Flyers                         X5:32.37   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Cooper, Michael            M Flyers                         X5:37.16   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Schermer, Chase            M Flyers                         X5:45.77   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Omer, Jacob                M Striders                       X6:01.43   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Denham, Chloe              W Striders                       X6:39.37   Moved to 171, Heat 1
 -- Desborough, Hunter         M Flyers                         X6:47.57   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Yamashita, Jadyn           W Flyers                         X6:53.99   Moved to 171, Heat 1
 -- Sutton, James              M Striders                       X7:03.78   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Gore, Olivia               W Flyers                         X7:05.04   Moved to 171, Heat 1
 -- Roth, Daniel               M Striders                       X8:10.66   Moved to 176, Heat 1
 -- Carroll, Ethan             M Striders                       X8:46.02   Moved to 176, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Pereira, Liam              M Striders                       X5:32.59   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Teachman, Titan            M Flyers                         X5:33.88   Moved to 196, Heat 1
 -- Stern, Joshua              M Flyers                         X5:52.71   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- McGregor, Ethan            M Striders                       X5:58.04   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Kozak, Andrew              M Flyers                         X6:11.59   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Korb, Evan                 M Flyers                         X6:14.12   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Lutz, Caden                M Striders                       X6:18.84   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Murray, Keith              M Striders                       X6:29.53   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Lorenzen, Seth             M Striders                       X6:34.64   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Bellomo, Joseph            M Striders                       X6:38.98   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Gedney, Xuan               W Striders                       X6:46.61   Moved to 181, Heat 1
 -- Campbell, Ben              M Striders                       X7:05.26   Moved to 186, Heat 1
 -- Moreno, Anabella           W Striders                       X7:05.55   Moved to 181, Heat 1
 -- Henson, Anais              W Striders                       X7:22.65   Moved to 191, Heat 1
 -- Greding, Scarlet           W Flyers                         X7:50.89   Moved to 181, Heat 1
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run ALL
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Pereira, Liam              M Striders                      X11:47.15   Moved to 26, Heat 1
 -- Stern, Joshua              M Flyers                        X12:17.22   Moved to 26, Heat 1
 -- Schultz, Blake             M Striders                      X12:50.64   Moved to 26, Heat 1
 -- Kozak, Andrew              M Flyers                        X12:57.37   Moved to 26, Heat 1
 -- Kephart, Thomas            M Striders                      X13:16.33   Moved to 16, Heat 1
 -- Davis, Amee                W Flyers                        X13:17.94   Moved to 11, Heat 1
 -- Elliott, William           M Flyers                        X13:30.73   Moved to 16, Heat 1
 -- Neale, Alexandra           W Flyers                        X13:36.17   Moved to 21, Heat 1
 -- Sliva, Alexander           M Striders                      X13:40.18   Moved to 26, Heat 1
 -- Hefner, Ben                M Flyers                        X13:48.98   Moved to 16, Heat 1
 -- Katz, Emily                W Flyers                        X14:08.62   Moved to 11, Heat 1
 -- Desborough, Hunter         M Flyers                        X14:19.71   Moved to 16, Heat 1
 -- Sallak, Donya              W Striders                      X14:42.11   Moved to 21, Heat 1
 -- Padfield, Logan            M Striders                      X15:03.93   Moved to 16, Heat 1
 -- Rasmussen, Olivia          W Striders                      X15:38.11   Moved to 21, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                                     X52.40   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                                     X53.95   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders  'B'                                        X54.35   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers                                          X55.66   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders                                             X58.69   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                                     X58.88   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'F'                                     X61.42   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                                     X62.36   Moved to 110, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'H'                                     X50.49   Moved to 125, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'G'                                     X50.96   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders  'C'                                        X51.03   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'I'                                     X59.10   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x400 Yard Relay ALL
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers                                        X5:23.41   Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders  'C'                                      X5:30.50   Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders                                           X6:16.89   Moved to 450, Heat 1
 -- Moorpark Striders  'B'                                      X7:24.25   Moved to 455, Heat 1